Head Image

Zaktualizowano: 23.12.2010 o 10:23
Lp. Drużyna Mecze Wygrana Remis Porażka Zdobyte Stracone Punkty
1. KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 30 27 3 0 108 15 84
2. LKS MIERZYN 30 18 4 8 59 43 58
3. GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 30 16 8 6 61 37 56
4. LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 29 17 4 8 65 35 55
5. KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 30 12 7 11 51 48 43
6. TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 30 12 6 12 45 40 42
7. LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 30 13 2 15 48 57 41
8. KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 30 12 5 13 51 51 41
9. MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 30 11 8 11 36 41 41
10. GUKS GORZKOWICE 30 10 9 11 49 46 39
11. KS POŚWIĘTNE 30 11 4 15 39 61 37
12. KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 30 10 7 13 40 51 37
13. UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 30 10 6 14 41 44 36
14. LKS ŻARNÓW 30 8 8 14 31 52 32
15. PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 29 5 6 18 25 68 21
16. KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 30 3 1 26 25 85 10


Terminarz
Termin 32. 12.06.2010
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 3
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 2 - 0
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 4 - 0
- LKS ŻARNÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 1 - 3
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - LKS MIERZYN 1 - 4
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 2 - 1
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - KS POŚWIĘTNE 0 - 0
12.06.2010 17.00 LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 0

Termin 31. 06.06.2010
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 5 - 1
- LKS MIERZYN - GUKS GORZKOWICE 1 - 2
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 1 - 2
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - LKS ŻARNÓW 9 - 0
- KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1 - 4
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 0 - 5
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 3 - 1

Termin 30. 03.06.2010
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 1 - 5
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 2 - 0
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 0 - 3
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 1 - 1
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - KS POŚWIĘTNE 3 - 1
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - LKS MIERZYN 3 - 1
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 2 - 2
03.06.2010 17.00 LKS ŻARNÓW - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 3

Termin 29. 29-30.05.2010
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 2 - 1
- LKS MIERZYN - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 0 - 2
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 0 - 2
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 6 - 0
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 0
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 4
29.05.2010 16.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 4 - 2

Termin 28. 22-23.05.2010
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1 - 3
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 0 - 3
- LKS ŻARNÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 1 - 0
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 2 - 0
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - LKS MIERZYN 2 - 0
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 3 - 3
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 1 - 3
22.05.2010 17.00 GUKS GORZKOWICE - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 0 - 0

Termin 27. 15-16.05.2010
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 2 - 3
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 4 - 3
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - LKS ŻARNÓW 1 - 4
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 4 - 2
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - KS POŚWIĘTNE 1 - 0
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 4 - 3
16.05.2010 11.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 1

Termin 26. 08-09.05.2010
- LKS MIERZYN - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 5 - 2
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 2
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 3 - 2
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 0
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 1 - 2
- LKS ŻARNÓW - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 0 - 3
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
08.05.2010 16.00 UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 4

Termin 25. 01.05.2010
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 2 - 2
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - GUKS GORZKOWICE 0 - 1
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 0 - 3
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 3
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 4 - 1
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 1 - 1
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - LKS MIERZYN 4 - 0
01.05.2010 15.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 9 - 1

Termin 24. 24-25.04.2010
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 0
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1 - 1
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 3 - 1
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 1
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 0 - 1
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 0
25.04.2010 16.00 LKS MIERZYN - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 2 - 1

Termin 23. 17-18.04.2010
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS POŚWIĘTNE 5 - 1
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - LKS MIERZYN 0 - 1
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 8 - 0
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 2 - 4
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 0 - 3
- LKS ŻARNÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 2 - 3
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 3 - 0
18.04.2010 11.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 1 - 1

Termin 22. 10-11.04.2010
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - LKS ŻARNÓW 5 - 0
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 0 - 2
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 1 - 1
- LKS MIERZYN - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 1 - 0
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 2 - 2
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK  
10.04.2010 15.00 KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 9 - 1

Termin 21. 03.04.2010
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 0
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 1 - 2
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - LKS MIERZYN 1 - 3
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 4 - 0
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 0 - 3
- LKS ŻARNÓW - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 0 - 2
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - GUKS GORZKOWICE 1 - 1
03.04.2010 15.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 1 - 1

Termin 20. 27-28.03.2010
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 0
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 5 - 0
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 0
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 1 - 1
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - GUKS GORZKOWICE 0 - 5
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 2 - 1
28.03.2010 16.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 0 - 1

Termin 19. 20-21.03.2010
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 4 - 1
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 0 - 3
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 5
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 2 - 0
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 1
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - LKS MIERZYN 0 - 3
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 2 - 0
- LKS ŻARNÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 1 - 1

Termin 18. 13-14.03.2010
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 0 - 1
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 1 - 1
- KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 1 - 1
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 0
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 0
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 2 - 1
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - GUKS GORZKOWICE 2 - 0

Termin 17. 03-04.10.2009
- LKS ŻARNÓW - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 2
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 2 - 0
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 4 - 0
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 5 - 3
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 1 - 2
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 5 - 1
- LKS MIERZYN - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 1 - 2
04.10.2009 16.00 KS POŚWIĘTNE - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 2

Termin 16. 26-27.09.2009
- LKS ŻARNÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 0
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 1 - 3
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 4 - 0
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 3 - 2
- KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - LKS MIERZYN 0 - 1
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 0 - 1
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 2 - 0
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 1

Termin 15. 14-15.11.2009
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 1 - 1
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - LKS ŻARNÓW 2 - 0
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 6 - 1
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 3 - 0
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 0 - 3
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - GUKS GORZKOWICE 3 - 4
14.11.2009 13.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 1

Termin 14. 11.11.2009
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 0 - 2
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 3 - 2
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 3 - 0
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 1 - 1
- LKS ŻARNÓW - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 2
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - LKS MIERZYN 2 - 2
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 2 - 3
11.11.2009 13.00 KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 2 - 4

Termin 13. 07-08.11.2009
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 4 - 2
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 2 - 1
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - GUKS GORZKOWICE 2 - 0
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 2 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 3 - 2
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 1
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 1
07.11.2009 15.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - LKS ŻARNÓW 2 - 0

Termin 12. 31.10.2009
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS POŚWIĘTNE 1 - 1
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - LKS MIERZYN 1 - 2
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 3 - 1
- LKS ŻARNÓW - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 1 - 2
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 1 - 3
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 0 - 2
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 1 - 3
31.10.2009 14.00 LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 5 - 0

Termin 11. 24-25.10.2009
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 5 - 2
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 4 - 2
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LKS ŻARNÓW 2 - 2
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 0 - 1
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 1 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - KS POŚWIĘTNE 2 - 3
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 0
25.10.2009 16.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 3 - 2

Termin 10. 17-18.10.2009
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 2 - 0
- LKS ŻARNÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 2 - 0
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LKS MIERZYN 0 - 1
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 0 - 2
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 1 - 3
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 3 - 0
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 5 - 1
17.10.2009 15.00 GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 1

Termin 9. 10-11.10.2009
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - LKS MIERZYN 0 - 2
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 7 - 1
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 1 - 0
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 1
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 0 - 2
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - GUKS GORZKOWICE 3 - 2
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 1
10.10.2009 16.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 1 - 3

Termin 6. 19-20.09.2009
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 2
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - LKS ŻARNÓW 0 - 2
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 3 - 0
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 3 - 1
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 2 - 2
- LKS MIERZYN - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 5 - 0
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 1
19.09.2009 16.00 TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 2

Termin 5. 12-13.09.2009
- LKS ŻARNÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 1 - 1
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 5 - 1
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 1 - 0
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - KS POŚWIĘTNE 2 - 0
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 2
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 1 - 0
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - LKS MIERZYN 1 - 1
13.09.2009 17.00 KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 3

Termin 4. 05-06.09.2009
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 1 - 1
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 1 - 0
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 4 - 3
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 0
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 1 - 1
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - LKS ŻARNÓW 2 - 0
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 1 - 2

Termin 3. 29-30.08.2009
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 2
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW 1 - 1
- LKS ŻARNÓW - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 1 - 2
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - KS POŚWIĘTNE 2 - 0
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - LKS MIERZYN 2 - 2
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 1 - 0
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 0 - 3
- MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 2 - 1

Termin 2. 22-23.08.2009
- KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW - KS GERLACH DRZEWICA 3 - 1
- KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW - KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 0 - 1
- PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 0 - 1
- TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ - LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2 - 0
- LKS MIERZYN - KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW 3 - 2
- KS POŚWIĘTNE - LKS ŻARNÓW 2 - 3
- UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO - LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK 2 - 1
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - GUKS GORZKOWICE 2 - 1

Termin 1. 15-16.08.2009
- GUKS GORZKOWICE - UKS ZSP MECHANIK RADOMSKO 0 - 2
- LKS ŻARNÓW - LKS MIERZYN 2 - 3
- KS OPOCZNO-GORZAŁKÓW - TS SZCZERBIEC WOLBÓRZ 0 - 3
- LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW - KP RKS LECHIA 1923 TOMASZÓW 1 - 9
- KS GERLACH DRZEWICA - KS ASTORIA SZCZERCÓW 2 - 0
- KS CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - MGKS SKALNIK SULEJÓW 2 - 2
- LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK - KS POŚWIĘTNE 4 - 0
- GLKS ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW - PKS POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 6 - 0
Foot Image